Wednesday, 14 November 2012

Science Fair (UP)




Science Fair
Category : UP
  106 - Working Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1011 UPWM6  PRANAV.M 7  B. E. M. U. P. S. OTTAPALAM ( Ottapalam ) 10 
4672 UPWM16  GOKUL. P 7  G. H. S. Alanellur ( Mannarkkad )
3271 UPWM14  JITHIN.L 7  K. K. M. H. S. S. Vandithavalam ( Chittur )
5655 UPWM22  ASWATHI.K 7  V. K. N. U. P. S. Kottekkad ( Palakkad )
1499 UPWM1  MUHAMMED ASLAM K.K. 6  G. H. S. S. Cherpalchery ( Cherpulassery )
2802 UPWM9  SREENA. P.K 7  C. U. P. S. Chembra ( Pattambi )
2339 UPWM8  JISHNU PP 7  G. U. P. S. Kakkattiri ( Thrithala )
5209 UPWM23  AMAL.S 7  G. U. P. S. Edathara ( Parali )
1501 UPWM7  PRAMOJ.N.M 7  C. U. P. S. Pulappatta ( Cherpulassery )
1009 UPWM5  MITHUN. T.M 6  A. U. P. S. VARODE ( Ottapalam )
3273 UPWM19  KRISHNACHANDRAN.P 7  G. U. P. S. Elappully ( Chittur )
2337 UPWM4  HASHIM.K.P 6  I. E. S. E. M. H. S. Mudavannur ( Thrithala )
4608 UPWM18  ANOOP C K 6  Gandhi. Smaraka. U. P. S. Mangalam ( Alathur )
1874 UPWM2  AJITH. P 7  H. S. S. Chalavara ( Shornur )
2804 UPWM10  JISHNU.M 7  A. U. P. S. Mannengode ( Pattambi )
5207 UPWM15  ASLAM.P.M 7  G. V. H. S. S. Pathirippala ( Parali )
1876 UPWM3  AJEESH K 6  G. H. S. S. Marayamangalam ( Shornur )
  107 - Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
5664 UPSM14  PRANAV SURESH 7  Bharathmatha H. S. S. Palakkad ( Palakkad ) 10 
1898 UPSM2  AHLAM K P 7  G. H. S. S. Marayamangalam ( Shornur )
2329 UPSM8  MUHAMMED NISHAD K 7  A. U. P. S. Nangattur ( Thrithala )
1489 UPSM6  ANILA.P 7  A. U. P. S. Punchappadam ( Cherpulassery )
2331 UPSM9  MRIDHUL TOM A 7  M. C. M. U. P. S. Thrithala ( Thrithala )
1037 UPSM4  SAJITH.M 7  S. B. S. MEETNA ( Ottapalam )
1900 UPSM7  SOUMYA K 7  A. U. P. S. Ezhuvanthala North ( Shornur )
3741 UPSM12  HAREESH P P 7  G. H. S. S. Peringottukurissi ( Coyalamannam )
4682 UPSM24  MIDHUN KRISHNA.MB 7  V. P. A. U. P. S. Kundurkunnu ( Mannarkkad )
1487 UPSM1  JITHILA 7  H. S. Katampazhipuram ( Cherpulassery )
5666 UPSM20  VISHNUPRASAD K G 7  G. U. P. S .Akathethara ( Palakkad )
1039 UPSM5  ROSHAN. V.P 6  A. U. P. S. PANAMANNA ( Ottapalam )
2786 UPSM10  AFSEENA.S 6  A. U. P. S. Mannengode ( Pattambi )
5213 UPSM21  ARIFA. S 6  G. U. P. S. Edathara ( Parali )
5215 UPSM22  ALEN BIJU VARGEES 7  G. U. P. S. Kongad ( Parali )
4680 UPSM23  JABIRA.A.A 7  G. U. P. S. Bheemanad ( Mannarkkad )
2784 UPSM3  PREETHI K P 7  St. Pauls. H. S. Pattambi ( Pattambi )
4655 UPSM16  SHANILA UNNI 7  C. E. M. U. P. S. Vadakkenchery ( Alathur )
  108 - Research Type Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3242 UPRTP17  AMRITHA.H 7  G. U. P. S. Elappully ( Chittur ) 10 
2800 UPRTP10  LADHEEDHA NASRIN 7  A. U. P. S. Mannengode ( Pattambi )
1035 UPRTP4  ALWIN RAJ .J 7  A. U. P. S. MANISSERY ( Ottapalam )
2359 UPRTP1  ANAGHA. K 7  G. V. H. S. S. Vattenad ( Thrithala )
3767 UPRTP19  DHANYA .M 7  SABARI V.L.N.M.U.P.S.
Vilayanchathanur ( Coyalamannam )
1910 UPRTP7  ABHINAND P 7  A. U. P. S. Ezhuvanthala North ( Shornur )
4678 UPRTP24  ADHILA.MM 7  V. P. A. U. P. S. Kundurkunnu ( Mannarkkad )
6159 UPRTP21  APARANA A 7  G. U. P. S. Thiruvazhiyad ( Kollamghode )
5239 UPRTP22  DIVYA.V 7  G. U. P. S. Edathara ( Parali )
4627 UPRTP15  VISHAYA C 7  Gandhi. Smaraka. U. P. S. Mangalam ( Alathur )
4629 UPRTP16  ASNA S 6  S. V. U. P. S. Vadakkenchery ( Alathur )
3765 UPRTP18  REVATHY.K.V 7  G. U. P. S. Bemmanur ( Coyalamannam )
6157 UPRTP20  AISWARYA.R 7  A. U. P. S. Alampallam ( Kollamghode )
5237 UPRTP13  AISWARYA.V.P 6  G. H. S. Mankara ( Parali )
1503 UPRTP2  HARITHA.P.B 7  A. K. N. M. M. A. M. H. S.
Kattukulam ( Cherpulassery )
1505 UPRTP5  AJITHRAJ. K 6  A. U. P. S. Kuttanassery ( Cherpulassery )
2798 UPRTP9  DEEPTHIMOHAN.M 6  G. U. P. S. Pattambi ( Pattambi )
3240 UPRTP11  2.ABHIJITH.V 6  V. M. C. E. M. G. H. S. S. Chittur ( Chittur )
4676 UPRTP23  HANITHA PRAKASH 7  G. U. P. S. Thenkara ( Mannarkkad )
5641 UPRTP12  GAYATHRI.A.B 7  St. Thomas C. E. M. G. H. S.
Olavakode ( Palakkad )
2361 UPRTP8  FATHIMATHUL RAIHANATH A T 7  A. U. P. S. Nangattur ( Thrithala )
1908 UPRTP6  MUHAMMED ALI M P 7  A. U. P. S. Mulayankavu ( Shornur )
1033 UPRTP3  SAJI SANTHOSH 6  A. U. P. S. VARODE ( Ottapalam )  
  109 - Improvised Experiments
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3252 UPIE13  2.JEBIN THOMAS 7  V. M. C. E. M. G. H. S. S. Chittur ( Chittur ) 10 
5674 UPIE14  FAYIZ MOHAMMED 7  Bharathmatha H. S. S. Palakkad ( Palakkad )
2369 UPIE2  FATHIMATHUL FIDHA 7  Dr. K. B. M. M. H. S. Thrithala ( Thrithala )
3775 UPIE17  SANDRA SARA BINOY 5  A. J. B. S. Anikode ( Coyalamannam )
2806 UPIE9  ROHITH ROSH.CT 7  G. U. P. S. Kodumunda ( Pattambi )
6155 UPIE19  A.A.NIZAM SALEEM 7  St. Thomas U. P. S. Kairady ( Kollamghode )
1933 UPIE8  FASALULRAHMAN. K 7  A. U. P. S. .Pullasserykkara ( Shornur )
1043 UPIE5  SUBEESH .V.B 6  A. U. P. S. MANISSERY ( Ottapalam )
1507 UPIE4  ARUN.A.T 7  A. K. N. M. M. A. M. H. S.
Kattukulam ( Cherpulassery )
2367 UPIE1  ARSHIDA. M.V 7  G. V. H. S. S. Vattenad ( Thrithala )
5225 UPIE21  VINOD .K 7  G. U. P. S. Edathara ( Parali )
4738 UPIE23  SHAHANA.M 7  G. U. P. S Vadasserypuram ( Mannarkkad )
2808 UPIE10  MOHAMMED SHANIL 7  A. U. P. S. Muthuthala ( Pattambi )
5676 UPIE20  VIMAL.M 6  G. U. P. S. Puthur ( Palakkad )
1041 UPIE3  ATHIRA.M.K 7  G. H. S. S. Munnurcode ( Ottapalam )
4649 UPIE12  CHAITHRA.C 5  C. V. M. H. S. Vanadazhi ( Alathur )
5227 UPIE22  SWATHY KRISHNA S 7  G. U. P. S. Kongad ( Parali )
4651 UPIE15  VARNA SAJI 7  C. E. M. U. P. S. Vadakkenchery ( Alathur )
1509 UPIE6  SANDRA RAJ 6  A. U. P. S. Pombra ( Cherpulassery )
3254 UPIE16  ASWATHY.A 7  G. U. P. S. Nallepplilly ( Chittur )
4740 UPIE24  ASWATHY CV 7  A. M. U. P. S. Karakurissi ( Mannarkkad )
1931 UPIE7  FASLA K 6  G. U. P. S. Vallapuzha ( Shornur )
  110 - Science Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3273 UPQ11  KRISHNACHANDRAN.P 7  G. U. P. S. Elappully ( Chittur ) 10 
6613 UPQ9  MRINAL BHASKAR 7  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad ( Mannarkkad )
4600 UPQ6  UTHARA. S 6  B. S. S. G. H. S. S. Alathur ( Alathur )
6196 UPQ13  HARI PRIYA AR 7  E. K. E.M. U. P. S. Thalur ( Kollamghode )
4601 UPQ10  BASIL JOY 7  S. V. U. P. S. Vadakkenchery ( Alathur )
1935 UPQ4  SIDHARTHAN.V.U. 7  K. V. U. P. S. Kailiyad ( Shornur )
5177 UPQ16  ARAVIND.M 7  G. U. P. S. Edathara ( Parali )
6642 UPQ19  SAHEEL 7  G. U. P. S. Thenkara ( Mannarkkad )
1074 UPQ3  SANOJ.N. 7  A. U. P. S. MANNANNUR ( Ottapalam )  
5638 UPQ15  AISWARYA.S 7  V. K. N. U. P. S. Kottekkad ( Palakkad )  
1073 UPQ2  HISHAM . M.R 7  H. S. Ananganadi ( Ottapalam )  
3304 UPQ12  AKSHAYA.N 7  G. U. P. S. Nanniyode ( Chittur )  
5637 UPQ8  GAYATHRI G 7  Kanikkamatha H. S. S. Palakkad ( Palakkad )  
5178 UPQ17  VISHNU P R 7  A. U. P. S. Keralassery ( Parali )  
2353 UPQ1  KRISHNA NANDAKUMAR 7  G. V. H. S. S. Vattenad ( Thrithala )  
2354 UPQ5  SHANIB A V 7  A. U. P. S. Nangattur ( Thrithala )  
3721 UPQ7  POOJA.A 7  G. H. S. Tholanur ( Coyalamannam )  
  111 - Teaching Aid
Reg. No Code No. Name School Name Grade Point
4617 UPTA2  P U BINDU  Gandhi. Smaraka. U. P. S. Mangalam ( Alathur ) 10 
4685 UPTA5  SIVAPRASAD.K  V. P. A. U. P. S. Kundurkunnu ( Mannarkkad )
  112 - Teacher's Project
Reg. No Code No. Name School Name Grade Point
1903 UPTP1  PRATHAPAN P  A. U. P. S. Ezhuvanthala North ( Shornur ) 10 

No comments:

Post a Comment